Sport Time Game
Rytas - Juventus Utena 17:45 Rytas - Juventus Utena
Arsenal - Everton 18:00 Arsenal - Everton
En Avant de Guingamp - Girondins de Bordeaux 18:00 En Avant de Guingamp - Girondins de Bordeaux
Benesov - Sokol Zapy 17:45 Benesov - Sokol Zapy
Sokol Brozany - Stechovice 17:45 Sokol Brozany - Stechovice
Viktorie Jirny - Písek 17:45 Viktorie Jirny - Písek
Alessandria Calcio 1912 - Pro Piacenza 17:45 Alessandria Calcio 1912 - Pro Piacenza
Associazione Calcio Pistoiese - Lucchese 17:45 Associazione Calcio Pistoiese - Lucchese
OKK Beograd - Kumanovo 17:45 OKK Beograd - Kumanovo
Besiktas - Zenit Saint-Petersburg 17:45 Besiktas - Zenit Saint-Petersburg
Dynamo BFSO - Khimik II 17:30 Dynamo BFSO - Khimik II
Dnepr Herson - Dinamo Kharkiv 17:30 Dnepr Herson - Dinamo Kharkiv
Fischtown Pinguins - Dusseldorfer EG 17:30 Fischtown Pinguins - Dusseldorfer EG
Krefeld Pinguine - Schwenninger Wild Wings 17:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Schwenninger Wild Wings
Straubing Tigers - Adler Mannheim 17:30 Straubing Tigers - Adler Mannheim
Akhisar Belediyespor Basketbol Takımı - Bandırma Kırmızı 17:30 Akhisar Belediyespor Basketbol Takımı - Bandırma Kırmızı
Cherno More Varna - Slavia Sofia 17:30 Cherno More Varna - Slavia Sofia
Minsk - Shakhtyor 17:23 Minsk - Shakhtyor
Dynamo Kyiv - Desna Chernihiv 17:15 Dynamo Kyiv - Desna Chernihiv
Shakhtar Donetsk - Chornomorets Odesa 17:15 Shakhtar Donetsk - Chornomorets Odesa
Celje - NŠ Mura 17:15 Celje - NŠ Mura
Urozhay Krasnodar - Biolog 17:15 Urozhay Krasnodar - Biolog
Club Atletico San Martín de Tucuman - Argentinos Juniors 17:15 Club Atletico San Martín de Tucuman - Argentinos Juniors
Keflavík - Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur 17:15 Keflavík - Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Mordovia Saransk 17:15 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Mordovia Saransk
Olympique Khouribga - Chabab Rif Al Hoceima 17:15 Olympique Khouribga - Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
Sochi - Tambov 17:15 Sochi - Tambov
Club Atletico Tigre - Huracan 17:15 Club Atletico Tigre - Huracan
Hafnarfjordur - Valur 17:15 Hafnarfjordur - Valur
Íþrottabandalag Vestmannaeyja - Stjarnan 17:15 Íþrottabandalag Vestmannaeyja - Stjarnan
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar - Knattspyrnudeild UMFG 17:15 Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar - Knattspyrnudeild UMFG
Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur - Fylkir 17:15 Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur - Fylkir
Real Oviedo - Elche 17:15 Real Oviedo - Elche
St. Gallen - Lugano 17:15 St. Gallen - Lugano
Young Boys - Basel 17:15 Young Boys - Basel
Zurich - Luzern 17:15 Zurich - Luzern
Vaduz - Winterthur 17:15 Vaduz - Winterthur
Fjolnir - Breiðablik UBK 17:15 Fjolnir - Breiðablik UBK
Jerv - Strommen 17:15 Jerv - Strommen
Nest-Sotra - Floro 17:15 Nest-Sotra - Floro
Eskilstuna City - AFK Linkoping 17:15 Eskilstuna City - AFK Linkoping
Spartak Noginsk II (Women) - Shahty (Women) 17:15 Spartak Noginsk II (Women) - Shahty (Women)
Prienai - Panevezys Lietkabelis 17:15 Prienai - Panevezys Lietkabelis
Syracuse Stars - Connecticut Nighthawks 17:10 Syracuse Stars - Connecticut Nighthawks
Vitebsk II - Lida II 17:00 Vitebsk II - Lida II
Dinamo Riga - Spartak Moscow 17:00 Dinamo Riga - Spartak Moscow
Vítkovice Steel - Skoda Plzen 17:00 Vítkovice Steel - Skoda Plzen
Metallurg II - Brest II 17:00 Metallurg II - Brest II
Neman II - Belarus U17 17:00 Neman II - Belarus U17
Shakhtyor Soligorsk II - Junior Minsk 17:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk II - Junior Minsk
Plymouth Raiders - London Lions 17:00 Plymouth Raiders - London Lions
Bili Tygri Liberec - Ocelari Trinec 17:00 Bili Tygri Liberec - Ocelari Trinec
Neptunas - Nevezis 17:00 Neptunas - Nevezis
Funvic-Ituano (Women) - Pro-Esporte Sorocaba (Women) 17:00 Funvic-Ituano (Women) - Pro-Esporte Sorocaba (Women)
Novy Jicin - Orli Prostejov 17:00 Novy Jicin - Orli Prostejov
Zenit Saint Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow 16:45 Zenit Saint Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow
Eskisehirspor - Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyespor 16:45 Eskisehirspor - Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyespor
SFK Vrchovina - Hodonin 16:45 SFK Vrchovina - Hodonin
KS Kastrioti - KF Laci 16:45 KS Kastrioti - KF Laci
Valley Jr Warriors - Vermont Lumberjacks 16:43 Valley Jr Warriors - Vermont Lumberjacks
Zimbru Chisinau - Petrocub 16:34 Zimbru Chisinau - Petrocub
Bayer 04 Leverkusen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 16:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - 1. FSV Mainz 05
Sur Club - Dhofar S.C.S.C. 16:30 Sur Club - Dhofar S.C.S.C.
Energiya Karlovy Vary - PSG Zlin 16:30 Energiya Karlovy Vary - PSG Zlin
Dynamo Kursk (Women) - Inventa Kursk (Women) 16:30 Dynamo Kursk (Women) - Inventa Kursk (Women)
Vysocina - SKB Zlin 16:30 Vysocina - SKB Zlin
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Liaoning Flying Leopards 16:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Liaoning Flying Leopards
Philadelphia Junior Flyers - Team Maryland 16:17 Philadelphia Junior Flyers - Team Maryland
Viking - Sogndal 16:15 Viking - Sogndal
Rukh Vinnyky - Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk 16:15 Rukh Vinnyky - Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
Ararat - Armenia - Banants 16:15 Ararat - Armenia - Banants
Rheindorf Altach II - VfB Hohenems 16:15 Rheindorf Altach II - VfB Hohenems
Richmond Generals - Charlotte Rush 16:07 Richmond Generals - Charlotte Rush
AIK - Hammarby 16:00 AIK - Hammarby
Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor 16:00 Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor
Anett Kontaveit - Sloane Stephens 16:00 Anett Kontaveit - Sloane Stephens
Sparta Praha - CSOB Pojistovna Pardubice 16:00 Sparta Praha - CSOB Pojistovna Pardubice
Skoda Xanthi - OFI Crete 16:00 Skoda Xanthi - OFI Crete
Tingsryds AIF - Karlskrona 16:00 Tingsryds AIF - Karlskrona
Storm Vaasa U20 - HPK U20 16:00 Storm Vaasa U20 - HPK U20
BIK Karlskoga - Leksands 16:00 BIK Karlskoga - Leksands
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 - Dmitrov U17 15:45 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 - Dmitrov U17